Adac Ltd, Birmingham

Adac Ltd
36-44 MELCHETT ROAD, KINGS NORTON BUSINESS CENTRE
B30 3HS Birmingham - Kings Norton
West Midlands England
Phone:
0121 250 6600
Fax:
0121 250 6699

Official Data

Official Name
ADAC PAINTBOX LIMITED
Reg. office address
36-44 MELCHETT ROAD, KINGS NORTON, B30 3HS, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands England
Company Number
04004911
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INGLEBY (1312) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
31 May 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

A full-service supplier of premium exterior systems to automotive OEMs and advanced paint solutions to the automotive and other industries.

  1. About Us
  2. Careers
  3. Contact
  4. Products
  5. Project Management

Keywords:
Garden Centre, Garden Supplies, Perennials, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Manufacturing, Manufacturers, Suppliers, Automotive, Lighting, Doors, Research, Garden Furniture, Producer, Maker, United Kingdom, Door Handles, Plastics, Garden Tools, Gardening Products, Injection Moulding, Handles, Bulbs, Grilles, Conifers, Alpine, Trims, Lean Manufacturing, Blooms, Consumer Goods, Plant Centre, Injection Molding, Design and Development, Paint Systems, R D, Paint Application, Adac, Automotive Trim, Door Components, Exterior Trim, Paintbox, Teletronics, Plants and Seeds, Plastic Painting, Surface Finishing Services, Automobile Accessory, Automotive Specialist Painters
Products
Shrubs
Adac Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Adac Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. LIFFORD HALL, LIFFORD LANE
    B30 3JN  Kings Norton
  2. Rhayader Road
    B31 1TX  Birmingham
  3. 31 Cateswell Road
    B28 8NB  Hall Green
  4. 35 CALTHORPE ROAD
    B15 1TS  Edgbaston
  5. 185 COURT OAK ROAD
    B17 9AD  Birmingham
  6. Norton Lane
    B94 5LR  Earlswood
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies