Airport Taxis Birmingham (Uk)

Airport Taxis Birmingham (Uk)
DIAMOND HOUSE, BIRMINGHAM INTERNATIONAL AIRPO
B26 3QJ Birmingham - Birmingham International Airport
West Midlands
07769 731263
0121 353 3933
0121 782 8802
0870 733 5511
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BIRMINGHAM AIRPORT LIMITED
Reg. office address
DIAMOND HOUSE, B26 3QJ, Birmingham Airport, West Midlands
Company Number
02078273
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/11/2011 - BIRMINGHAM INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LIMITED
SIC Code
51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
51210 - Freight air transport
Date of Incorporation
27 Nov 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Airport taxi birmingham Horse racing transfers national memorial arboretum olympic, 2012, bull ring birmingham, bhx airport taxi bullring, birmingham airport taxis Tours Transfers Executive Transport cabtours


Company description
Airport taxi birmingham Ryan Air Horse racing transfers national memorial arboretum olympic, 2012, bull ring birmingham, bhx airport taxi bullring, birmingham airport taxis Tours Transfers Executive Transport cabtours
Keywords:
Hotel, Services, Transport and Communications, Travel, Air Transport, Passenger Air Transport, Specialist, Holidays, Airport, International, History, National, Air Freight, Tourist Information, London, Executive, Midland, Touring, Britains, Kingdom, Horse Racing, Visitor, Cotswold, Medieval, Operator, Olympics, Shakespeare, Connections, Warwickshire, Historicals, Exhibitors, Anywhere, Hackney, Ryanair, Avenue, United, National Memorial Arboretum, Airport Tours, Birmingham Airport Bhx Transfers, Birmingham K, Black C, Bullring, Cabtours, Freig, Nec Visitors
Products
Cars
Services
Private Hire, Taxis, Airport Transfers, Driver, Taxi Tours, Minibus Hire, Chauffeur, Sightseeing, Courier, Transportation, Transfer, Meet & Greet
Service Areas
Uk Birmingham Gatwick Heathrow
Spoken languages
English
Airport Taxis Birmingham (Uk) is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Airport Taxis Birmingham (Uk)!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. AIRPORT WAY
    B26 3QL  Birmingham
  2. Diamond House
    B26 3QL  Birmingham
  3. DIAMOND HOUSE
    B26 3QJ  Birmingham
  4. Terminal Buildings Birmingham International Airport
    B26 3QZ  Birmingham
  5. Ground Floor, The Comet Building
    B26 3QJ  Birmingham Airport
  6. BIRMINGHAM INTERNATIONAL RAILWAY STATION, NATIONAL EXHIBITION CENTRE
    B40 1PA  Birmingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies