Brendan Fleming Solicitors, Birmingham

Brendan Fleming Solicitors
165 Newhall Street
B3 1SW Birmingham - Gun Quarter
West Midlands England
0121 683 5000
07730 143432
0121 226 8837
0800 246 5612
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BRENDAN FLEMING LIMITED
Reg. office address
165 NEWHALL STREET, B3 1SW, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands England
Company Number
08453309
Previous Names
22/05/2014 - B.F.S. TRADING LIMITED
29/04/2013 - BRENDAN FLEMING LIMITED
VAT Number
111 2971 07
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
20 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Portland Road Birmingham B16 9HN

Description

Family law Solicitors specialising in childrens care proceedings, non accidental injuries and domestic abuse with a dedicated team of divorce solicitors.


Keywords:
Family Law, Family Matters, Social Services, Divorce, Legal Professions, Childrens Law Solicitors, Family Law Solicitors Birmingham, Non Accidental Injury, Care Proceedings Birmingham, Care Proceedings Solicitor, Care Proceedings Solicitors Birmingham, Child Abuse Solicitors Birmingham, Child Care Solicitors Birmingham, Child Protection Solicitors, Child Protection Solicitors Birmingham, Children Care Orders, Childrens Care Solicitors, Childrens Care Solicitors Birmingham, Childrens Law Solicitors Birmingham, Divorce Solicitors Birmingham, Family Law Birmingham, Family Legal Aid Solicitors Birmingham, Fixed Fee Divorce Solicitor Birmingham, Non Accidental Injury Solicitors, Social Services Took my Baby
Services
conveyancing, Legal Advice, Legal Aid, Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors, Lawyer, Law Firm
Brendan Fleming Solicitors is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Brendan Fleming Solicitors!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 55 Charlotte Street
    B3 1PX  Birmingham
  2. 56 St. Paul's Square
    B3 1QS  Birmingham
  3. 56 St. Pauls Square
    B3 1QS  Birmingham
  4. 38A George Street
    B3 1QG  Birmingham
  5. 39 George Street
    B3 1QA  Birmingham
  6. 38 George St
    B3 1QA  Birmingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies