City Glazing (Uk) Ltd, Birmingham

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CITY GLAZING (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
62-64 SOHO HILL, B19 1AA, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands England
Company Number
08869887
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2014 - CITY GLAZING (GB) LTD
04/02/2014 - CITY GLAZING (UK) LTD
SIC Code
43342 - Glazing
Date of Incorporation
30 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Social Economy House Victoria Street West Bromwich West Midlands B70 8ET England

Description

Keywords:
Double Glazing Installers, Sales Service, Window Frames Sales & Service
Products
Window Frames
Categories
Glaziers
City Glazing (Uk) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

City Glazing (Uk) Ltd

3 from 5

Average

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for City Glazing (Uk) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 241 South Rd
    B18 5JS  Birmingham
    0121 523 2888
  2. 107 Hospital Street
    B19 3XA  Birmingham
    0121 359 1744
  3. Unit 1
    B7 4PR  Birmingham
    0121 327 7775
  4. Unit 9, Middlemore Road
    B21 0BH  Handsworth
    0121 551 4601
  5. Unit 124 Middlemore Rd
    B21 0AY  Birmingham
    0121 448 4921
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies