City Office Interiors Ltd, Birmingham

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 05:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 05:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 05:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 05:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 05:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 50 min.
13 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
CITY OFFICE INTERIORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ALBANY HOUSE, HURST STREET, B5 4BD, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands England
Company Number
01854684
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PLUMB OFFICE INTERIORS LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Oct 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Creating offices that work is a complex and demanding task It is our business to ensure that our challenge, never becomes your problem


Keywords:
Partitioning, Office Designers, Office Planners, Interior Contractors, Services, Planning, General, Interior Designers, Space Planning, Office, Commercial Interior Design, Furniture Procurement, Office Design and Build, Fitting out Contractors, Office Interior Specialist, Office Interiors Contractors, Storage Full Turn Key Service
Products
Office Furniture
Services
Office design, planning, air conditioning, electrics, partitioning, furniture procurement, flooring, storage. Full turn key service, Office Partitioning, Office Fitting, Office Refurbishment, Office Construction, Commercial Premises Refurbishment, Construction Management, Air Conditioning, Flooring, Refurbishment, Electrics, Building Refurbishment, Building Restoration, Architectural Conservation, Space Planners
Categories
Builders, Refurbishment Contractors
City Office Interiors Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

City Office Interiors Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for City Office Interiors Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter