ENNSTONE CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED, Birmingham

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ENNSTONE CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
DELOITTE LLP, FOUR, B1 2HZ, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands
Company Number
00272426
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/12/2007 - ENNSTONE BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED
04/01/2006 - ENNSTONE PRECAST LIMITED
07/03/2005 - ENNSTONE BREEDON LIMITED
SIC Code
2661 - Manufacture concrete goods for construction
Date of Incorporation
24 Jan 1933
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Concrete Products Manufacturers
ENNSTONE CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ENNSTONE CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. William Henry Street
    B7 5ER  Birmingham
    0345 155 1835
  2. 253 Bordesley Green Road
    B8 1BY  Birmingham
    0121 753 6420
  3. 209 Walsall Road
    B42 1TY  Birmingham
    0121 753 6420
  4. 209 Walsall Road
    B42 1TY  Birmingham
    0121 773 6967
  5. 428 Tyburn Rd
    B24 8HP  Birmingham
    0121 340 0121
  6. Amington Road, Tyseley
    B25 8EL  Birmingham
    +44 1922 632592
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies