Evans Knowles & Partners Ltd, Birmingham

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 21 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
R J EVANS KNOWLES & PARTNERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SCOTTIE COTTAGE, 9 PLATT LANE, SY13 2NR, Platt Lane, Shropshire
Company Number
05296585
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/12/2004 - R J EVANS KNOWLES AND PARTNERS LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Nov 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Manor House Lane South Yardley Birmingham West Midlands B26 1PE

Description

Keywords:
Engineers, Engineering Design, Engineering Structures, Engineering, Structural Engineers, Structural Analysis, Insurance, Surveyors, Structural Design, Management, Industrial, Housing, Party, Surveying, Commercials, Estate, Structural, Chartered, Walls, Structural Systems, Expert Witness, Regulation, Historic, Fires, Structures, Quantity, Adoption, Investigations, Claims, Damage, Subsidence, Grounds, Procedures
Services
Architectural Drawings, Architectural Services, Structural Engineering, Design, Building, Repair, Drainage, Restoration, CDM
Categories
Architects, Construction Companies
Evans Knowles & Partners Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Evans Knowles & Partners Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18-22 STONEY LANE
    B25 8YP  Yardley
  2. 186 CHARLBURY CRESCENT
    B26 2LG  Birmingham
    0121-784-3365
  3. Sheldon Court, Wagon Lane, Coventry Road
    B26 3DU  Birmingham
    0121 700 1250
  4. 87 WELLS GREEN ROAD
    B92 7PG  Solihull
  5. 25 Amington Rd
    B25 8ET  Birmingham
    0121 708 5000
  6. 165 Fordhouse La
    B30 3AG  Birmingham
    0121 459 2358
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies