HIBERNIA FOODS BAKERIES LIMITED, Birmingham

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HIBERNIA FOODS BAKERIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ONE SNOWHILL, SNOW HILL QUEENSWAY, B4 6GH, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands
Company Number
00850883
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/06/2001 - SARA LEE BAKERIES UK LIMITED
04/05/1999 - KITCHENS OF SARA LEE - UK LIMITED
SIC Code
1581 - Manufacture of bread, fresh pastry & cakes
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 1965
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Cornwall Street Birmingham West Midlands B3 2DL

Description

Keywords:
Bakery, Bread Manufacturers
Products
Bakery Products
HIBERNIA FOODS BAKERIES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HIBERNIA FOODS BAKERIES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. NO.1 GREAT WESTERN ARCADE, COLMORE ROW
    B2 5HU  Birmingham
    0121 236 9979
  2. 37/38 Great Western Arcade
    B2 5HU  Birmingham
    0121 236 5855
  3. 49-51 Constitution Hill
    B19 3LE  Birmingham
    0121 236 0202
  4. 1 Waterloo St
    B2 5PG  Birmingham
    0121 643 8979
  5. Unit 6 Cherry Street
    B2 5LS  Birmingham
    0121 643 7929
  6. 5 Bull Street
    B4 7LB  Birmingham
    0121 236 6309
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies