JALFAG BUILDERS LIMITED, Birmingham

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
JALFAG BUILDERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
FLAT 6, 462 HEATH WAY, B34 6SG, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands
Company Number
09160462
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/08/2014 - JALFAG LIMITED
SIC Code
43341 - Painting
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Painting Contractors
JALFAG BUILDERS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JALFAG BUILDERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 359, Heath Way
    B34 6QW  Birmingham
    0121 242 2676
  2. 19 Burrow Hill Cl
    B36 9ED  Birmingham
    0121 748 3987
  3. 103 Bushbury RD
    B33 9NJ  Birmingham
    07788 107025
  4. 29 BEECHCROFT ROAD
    B36 9SJ  Birmingham
    0121 730 1986
  5. 17 BETLEY GROVE
    B33 9NQ  Birmingham
    0121 785 1685
  6. 377 COLESHILL ROAD
    B36 8BQ  Birmingham
    0121 748 6388
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies