Mission Print, Birmingham

write review
updated on 30 July 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 0 min.
6 h 0 min

Official Data

Official Name
MISSION PRINT LITHO LIMITED
Reg. office address
82 FAZELEY STREET DIGBETH, B5 5RD, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands England
Company Number
04443868
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/11/2002 - MISSION 1 LIMITED
SIC Code
17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Date of Incorporation
21 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Mission Print are a Birmingham based company, specialising in Graphic Design, Litho print, Digital print & Screen printing art posters, stickers and clothing.


Keywords:
Business Services, Companies, Paper Stationery Manufacturer, Colour Separation
Products
bags, flyers & leaflets, hooded sweatshirts, polo shirts, posters, stationery, stickers, t-shirts, vinyl stickers
Services
Printing, Digital Printing, Large Format Printing, Flyer Printing, Litho Printing
Categories
company
Mission Print is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Mission Print

3.87 from 5

Average

10 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Mission Print!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 113, Fazeley Street
    B5 5RX  Birmingham
    01216 851100
  2. 61 Curzon St
    B4 7XG  Birmingham
    0121-359-8943
  3. 50 CARDIGAN ST, 4
    B4 7SA  Birmingham
    0121 359 3350
  4. 50 Cardigan Street
    B4 7SA  Birmingham
    0121 687 1300
  5. Studio 127 Zellig, Custard Factory, Gibb Street
    B9 4AA  Birmingham
    0121 224 7406
  6. 13 THE GREEN HOUSE THE CUSTARD FACTORY GIBB STREET GIBB STREET
    B9 4AA  Birmingham
    0845 300 8833
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies