Southall Harries Limited, Birmingham

write review
updated on 15 February 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 48 min.
8 h 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
SOUTHALL HARRIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
227 BRISTOL ROAD, B5 7UB, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands England
Company Number
05817148
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/08/2006 - LEE VAUGHAN LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
15 May 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Neville House 42-46 Hagley Road Birmingham West Midlands B16 8PE

Description

Operating across a broad range of industries and professions we provide specialist broking and risk management services and are ideally placed to service your specialist insurance needs.


Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Home Insurance, Travel Insurance, Insurance Companies, Business Insurance, Personal Accident Insurance, Insurance, Property Investment Consultancy
Southall Harries Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Southall Harries Limited

5 from 5

Very good

8 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Southall Harries Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 225 Bristol Road, Edgbaston
    B5 7UB  Birmingham
    01295 711677
  2. 2 Mill Pool Way
    B5 7EG  Birmingham
    0121 667 3760
  3. 82-92 Edgbaston Road
    B12 9QA  Birmingham
    0121 314 7980
  4. 142 Edgbaston Park Road
    B15 2TY  Birmingham
    0345 300 0000
  5. The Coach House, 14a Frederick Road
    B15 1JD  Edgbaston
    08446837971
  6. 43 Calthorpe Rd
    B15 1TS  Birmingham
    0333 400 0900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies