Ukhomeinteriors Ltd, Birmingham

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 7 h 55 min.
1 day 7 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
UKHOMEINTERIORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
27 WOODBRIDGE ROAD, MOSELEY, B13 8EH, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands England
Company Number
03798096
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/10/2008 - LEEWAY MARKETING LIMITED
14/02/2003 - LEEWAY HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Date of Incorporation
29 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Coving, cornice and many more interior architectural mouldings. Online shopping available.


Keywords:
Building Materials, Building Materials Agents, Coving, Plaster Mouldings
Products
Cornice, Timber
Ukhomeinteriors Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 667 ratings & reviews from 2 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for Ukhomeinteriors Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 Woodbridge Road
    B13 8EH  Birmingham
    0121 449 8525
  2. 214A ALCESTER ROAD
    B13 8EY  Birmingham
    0121 449 4570
  3. 214A Alcester Road
    B13 8EY  Birmingham
    0870 251 3348
  4. 1 School Road
    B13 9ET  Moseley
    0121 442 6841
  5. 12 Poplar Road
    B14 7AD  Birmingham
    0121 444 0940
  6. 63 Ottawa Tower, Murrell Close
    B5 7NA  Birmingham
    0121 272 7512
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies