Urban Espresso Ltd, Birmingham

write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
07:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 53 min.
9 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
URBAN ESPRESSO LTD
Reg. office address
127 SHELDONFIELD ROAD, B26 3RP, BIRMINGHAM, west midlands
Company Number
09936921
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
1/11/2012 - MR BARISTA LTD
SIC Code
33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
Date of Incorporation
05 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Urban Espresso Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 JUNE CROFT
    B26 3RU  Birmingham
    0121 742 6497
  2. 38 Normanton Avenue, Sheldon
    B26 3RH  Birmingham
    0121 680 2634
  3. 93 Olorenshaw Road
    B26 3ND  Birmingham
    07546 912710
  4. 19 MARIAN CROFT
    B26 3LZ  Birmingham
    0121 743 0781
  5. 14 ARDEN OAK ROAD
    B26 3LX  Birmingham
    0121 742 0026
  6. 269 CHURCH ROAD
    B26 3YH  Sheldon
    0121 742 4233
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies